English Pre-registration System Ver.3

Timetable

The class list is available from 9/10 (Sun) 13:00:00 to 1/19 (Fri) 23:59:00.

LEVEL: A, B, C, G

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 Listening
O'donnell David
(level A)

Presentation
Hirst Charles
(level A)
Reading
John Ngoy Kalenga
(level B)

Reading/Discussion
Olfers Keith
(level A)

Presentation
Bedelo Simon
(level B)

Presentation
Rand Nerida
(level B)
SFC実践英語入門/英語基礎1(A)
Gateway Program
(level G)

Reading/Discussion
Hofstee Stephen
(level B)

Project
Bedelo Simon
(level B)

Writing
Ohta Ritsuko
(level B)

Project
Trace Jonathan
(level C)

Presentation
Tim Hemington
(level A)
Listening
Tiina Matikainen
(level A)

Listening
Hasebe Yoko
(level B)

Presentation
Walter Wyman
(level A)

Presentation
John Ngoy Kalenga
(level A)

Project
Trace Jonathan
(level B)
SFC実践英語入門/英語基礎1(A)
Gateway Program
(level G)

Writing
Hofstee Stephen
(level A)

Reading
Tiina Matikainen
(level A)

Writing
Ohta Ritsuko
(level B)

Listening/Discussion
O'donnell David
(level C)

Listening
Walter Wyman
(level B)
2 Reading
O'donnell David
(level A)

Presentation
Hirst Charles
(level B)

Project

(level C)

Academic Writing
Tiina Matikainen
(level B)
Oral Listening
Olfers Keith
(level A)

Presentation
Williams Mukesh
(level B)

Writing
Yanagi Liuswati
(level B)

Writing
Lewis Mark
(level B)

Project
Bonzi Alana
(level C)

Presentation
Rand Nerida
(level C)

Project
Bedelo Simon
(level C)

Reading
John Ngoy Kalenga
(level C)
SFC実践英語入門/英語基礎1(A)
Gateway Program
(level G)

Oral Listening
Hofstee Stephen
(level A)

Listening
Walter Wyman
(level A)

Writing
Yanagi Liuswati
(level A)

Project
Bedelo Simon
(level B)

Oral Listening
Tim Hemington
(level B)

Presentation
Yui Robert
(level B)

Writing
Ohta Ritsuko
(level C)
Translation
Karimata Emi
(level B)

Writing
Hofstee Stephen
(level A)

Reading/Discussion
Yanagi Liuswati
(level A)

Listening
Nakahama Yuko
(level A)

Academic Writing
Tiina Matikainen
(level A)

Project
Hasebe Yoko
(level A)

Project
John Ngoy Kalenga
(level A)

Oral Listening
Tim Hemington
(level B)

Presentation
Williams Mukesh
(level C)

Listening
O'donnell David
(level B)

Writing
Walter Wyman
(level B)
SFC実践英語入門/英語基礎1(A)
Gateway Program
(level G)

Oral Listening
Olfers Keith
(level A)

Oral Listening
Hofstee Stephen
(level A)

Writing
Ohta Ritsuko
(level B)

Academic Writing
Tiina Matikainen
(level C)

Translation
Walter Wyman
(level C)

Reading
O'donnell David
(level C)
3 Presentation
Tiina Matikainen
(level A)

Project

(level B)
Debate
Yanagi Liuswati
(level A)

Presentation
Williams Mukesh
(level C)

Project
Freedman David
(level C)

Writing
Lewis Mark
(level C)

Reading/Discussion
Olfers Keith
(level B)
Presentation
Yui Robert
(level A)

Oral Listening
Yanagi Liuswati
(level A)
Oral Listening
Hofstee Stephen
(level A)

Writing
Yanagi Liuswati
(level A)

Project
Freedman David
(level B)

Listening/Writing
Tim Hemington
(level B)

Writing
Williams Mukesh
(level B)

Listening
Nakahama Yuko
(level B)

Project
O'donnell David
(level B)

Translation
Karimata Emi
(level C)
Oral Listening
Olfers Keith
(level B)
4 Presentation
Lewis Mark
(level A)
Translation
Walter Wyman
(level B)
Copyright© 2014 Tatsuya Hagino and English Section. All rights reserved.
E-mail: english-system@sfc.keio.ac.jp