English Pre-registration System Ver.3

Timetable

The class list is available from 9/09 (Mon) 10:00:00 to 1/20 (Mon) 23:59:00.

LEVEL: A, B, C, G

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 Presentation
Hirst Charles
(level C)
Listening
Hasebe Yoko
(level B)

Oral Listening
Olfers Keith
(level A)

Presentation
Bedelo Simon
(level B)
SFC実践英語入門(A)
Gateway Program
(level G)

Reading
Hofstee Stephen
(level B)

Project
Bedelo Simon
(level B)

Writing
Ohta Ritsuko
(level B)

Presentation
Tim Hemington
(level A)
Speaking
Walter Wyman
(level A)

Listening
Tiina Matikainen
(level A)

Project
Williams Mukesh
(level C)
SFC実践英語入門(A)
Gateway Program
(level G)

Reading
Tiina Matikainen
(level A)

Presentation
John Ngoy Kalenga
(level A)

Writing
Ohta Ritsuko
(level B)

Listening
Walter Wyman
(level B)
2 Presentation
Hirst Charles
(level A)

Project
Tiina Matikainen
(level B)
Reading/Discussion
Olfers Keith
(level A)

Writing
Hofstee Stephen
(level A)

Listening
Bedelo Simon
(level A)

Writing
Lewis Mark
(level B)

Reading
Batty Aaron
(level C)
SFC実践英語入門(A)
Gateway Program
(level G)

Oral Listening
Hofstee Stephen
(level A)

Writing
Yanagi Liuswati
(level A)

Listening
Walter Wyman
(level A)

Oral Listening
Tim Hemington
(level B)

Presentation
Yui Robert
(level B)

Writing
Ohta Ritsuko
(level C)

Speaking
Bedelo Simon
(level A)
Writing
Hofstee Stephen
(level A)

Oral Listening
Olfers Keith
(level A)

Writing
Karimata Emi
(level A)

Oral Listening
Tim Hemington
(level B)

Project
Williams Mukesh
(level B)

Writing
Walter Wyman
(level A)

Writing
Tiina Matikainen
(level A)

Speaking
Kano Miki
(level B)
SFC実践英語入門(A)
Gateway Program
(level G)

Reading/Discussion
Yanagi Liuswati
(level A)

Writing
Ohta Ritsuko
(level B)

Project
John Ngoy Kalenga
(level A)

Academic Writing
Tiina Matikainen
(level C)

Writing
Walter Wyman
(level C)
3 Presentation
Hirst Charles
(level B)

Presentation
Tiina Matikainen
(level B)
Project
Hasebe Yoko
(level A)

Oral Listening
Hofstee Stephen
(level A)

Writing
Lewis Mark
(level C)

Reading/Discussion
Olfers Keith
(level B)

Project
Trace Jonathan
(level C)
Writing
Tim Hemington
(level A)

Presentation
Yui Robert
(level A)

Debate
Yanagi Liuswati
(level A)
Oral Listening
Hofstee Stephen
(level A)

Writing
Karimata Emi
(level B)

Oral Listening
Olfers Keith
(level B)

Listening/Writing
Tim Hemington
(level B)

Listening
Nakahama Yuko
(level B)

Critical Thinking
Kano Miki
(level B)
Oral Listening
Ohta Mimi
(level A)

Writing
Yanagi Liuswati
(level B)
4 Presentation
Lewis Mark
(level A)

Project
Bonzi Alana
(level C)
Project
Ohori Toshio
(level B)

Translation
Walter Wyman
(level B)

Writing
Karimata Emi
(level C)
Copyright© 2014 Tatsuya Hagino and English Section. All rights reserved.
E-mail: english-system@sfc.keio.ac.jp